Winners of ACDI “Salamat po, sa APATNAPU” 2nd Raffle Draw

Winners of ACDI “Salamat po, sa APATNAPU” 2nd Raffle Draw
Draw Date: 11 August 2022

LG GR X247CSAV Refrigerator (1 Winner)
1. Frederic Or Paulita Pestana – CJVAB Branch Member
Samsung UHD TV 65 (1 Winner)
1. Victor Demenden Castro – Rosales Branch Member
Cash & Groceries worth 50K (5 Winners)
1. Ivy Sharmaine Biano Limbo - San Antonio Branch Member
2. Ignacio Florentino Villar – Bacolod Branch Member
3. Cristito Legaspi Genon – Cebu Branch Member
4. Justine Ruce Dominguez Campos – Cebu Branch Member
5. Gerundio Diva Bade – Ilo-Ilo Branch Member
Cash & Groceries worth 20K (10 Winners)
1. Luwie Joe Biay Quinia – Lipa Branch Member
2. Willie Bernardino Afalla – ABAB Branch Member
3. Lorenzo Guianan Cellona Jr – Legaspi Branch Member
4. Amado Ellorda Ramos – Malaybalay Branch Member
5. Raul Palma Alcayde – Pagadian Branch Member
6. Francisco Sabado Mejia – Dipolog Branch Member
7. Juanito Bueno Bundame – Calarian Branch Member
8. Ireneo Santos Colcol – Calarian Branch Member
9. Teresita Caparas Pusta – CJVAB Branch Member
10. Fredelito Ancheta Megano - Gamu Branch Member
Mountain Bike (3 Winners)
1. Cesar Castanares Bacalso - CJVAB Branch Member
2. Rodolfo Villanueva Bigay – EAAB Branch Member
3. Edgar Agaton Ravelo – Tacloban Branch Member

5K Cash (30 Winners)
1. Rodrigo Cuyo Nicolas – Fort Magsaysay Branch Member
2. Adela Palad Jose – Fort Bonifacio Branch Member
3. Ramon Daga Lagayan – Trece Martires Branch Member
4. Virgilio Godinez Torres – Mbeab Branch Member
5. Rolando Aleman Sebala – Davao Branch Member
6. Geronimo Estacio Nisperos – SFLU Branch Member
7. Alvin Alaba Villanueva – BAB Branch Member
8. Marialina Abundo Galamay – Tarlac Branch Member
9. Efren Padre E Magno – Ilo-Ilo Branch Member
10. Juanillo Oncio Apurada – Bacolod Branch Member
11. Efren Costelo Canon – Tacloban Branch Member
12. Preslie Agustin Olet – GenSan Branch Member
13. Danielito Padal Young – Iligan Branch Member
14. Mario R Hermosado – Rosales Branch Member
15. Pedro Faire Mabanag – Gamu Branch Member
16. Crisostomo Move Bangi – San Antonio Branch Member
17. Freddie Basa Espura – MDAAB Branch Member
18. Keenrick Franco De Castro – Pili Branch Member
19. Virginia Angeles Ocno – Cotabato Branch Member
20. Marisol Anam Anam Escana – Tagum Branch Member
21. Sally Solidum Protacio – GHQ Branch Member
22. Ricardo Gallardo Mariano Tanay Branch Member
23. Fe Capoquian Dayot – AFC Branch Member
24. Aquirico Elumir Elnas – Cebu Branch Member
25. Rogelio Elefani Clavo – Catbalogan Branch Member
26. Marcelo C Quiming – CDO Branch Member
27. Edwin Camazo Casta – Butuan Branch Member
28. Jimmy Rey Sigue – Bacolod Branch Member
29. Arcadio Mosenabre Cubarol – Tagum Branch Member
Narciso Ortega Tolentino – Cebu Branch Membe

More Photos